Vintage Electronic Calculators: CALCUSEUM Home page

Serial Numbers
Brand and Type Serial Number
MBO: 1 (Exclusive 1) 60004941
MBO: 1 (Sigma 1) (version-2) 107963 (1-07963)
MBO: 1 (Sigma 1) (version-2) 114279 (1-14279)
MBO: 10 (Formel 10) 181790
MBO: 1000 (version-1) 08554
MBO: 1000-1 054734
MBO: 1000-1 073532
MBO: 1007DP 0590000711
MBO: 100TP 5603
MBO: 102 (version-2) 038891
MBO: 1045PD 114705
MBO: 12 (Formel 12) 29848
MBO: 1201DP 930511067 (93 05 11067)
MBO: 1210M 353070663
MBO: 1243PD 10802023
MBO: 1280PD 8904614724 (8904 614724)
MBO: 130PD 109624
MBO: 1400 H235704
MBO: 18 110103
MBO: 18 22277
MBO: 18 51096
MBO: 19 67498
MBO: 1970PD 86031815
MBO: 20 (Alpha 20) (version-2) 5325642
MBO: 20 (Exact 20V) 003741
MBO: 20 (Monarch 20) 012100
MBO: 2000 011815
MBO: 2000 017565
MBO: 2003W 009892
MBO: 208 11272
MBO: 30 (Alpha 30) (version-1) 5701098
MBO: 30 (Delta 30) (version-2) 5278141
MBO: 30 (Exakt 30) (version-1) 618240
MBO: 30 (Exakt 30) (version-2) 83905059
MBO: 30 (Exakt 30) (version-2) 92014901
MBO: 3000 107312
MBO: 3000 119911
MBO: 3000 139256
MBO: 3000 220940
MBO: 3000 267990
MBO: 3000 292261
MBO: 3000 (Alpha 3000) 0041160
MBO: 300PD 0035207
MBO: 3010 013127
MBO: 3010 018051
MBO: 3010 050289
MBO: 3010 067084
MBO: 3010 087559
MBO: 3010 222620
MBO: 3050 (version-1) 006168
MBO: 3050 (version-1) 068377
MBO: 3050 (version-1) 079402
MBO: 3050 (version-1) 109610
MBO: 3050 (version-2) 025929
MBO: 40 (Formel 40) 201140314
MBO: 4000 (version-1) 000076
MBO: 44T 10771
MBO: 4506 31203781
MBO: 5000 098052
MBO: 60 09965
MBO: 60LC 09965
MBO: 610PR (version-2) 265672
MBO: 610PR (version-3) 07546
MBO: 610PR (version-3) 772059
MBO: 7000 103625
MBO: 8 0865555
MBO: 800 (version-1) 00046
MBO: 800 (version-1) 05462
MBO: 8000 104441
MBO: 8002X 11215
MBO: 8002X 15379
MBO: 8003M (version-1) 3063
MBO: 8003M (version-2) 11352
MBO: 800DX 06933
MBO: 800M 04480
MBO: 800M 05133
MBO: 801MR B57B65775
MBO: 80M (version-1) A47A61055
MBO: 80SCF 0559
MBO: 830N 5173742
MBO: 833ND (version-1) 60068904
MBO: 833ND (version-2) 5142010
MBO: 837MD 5040602
MBO: 838MD (version-2) 4161561
MBO: 838MD (version-3) 5592710
MBO: 850CD M200548
MBO: 855P M253726
MBO: 880 05878
MBO: 902 110147
MBO: Akkord II 002553
MBO: Akkord III 012734
MBO: Akkord III 027987
MBO: Akkord III 084616
MBO: Alpha A47A70082
MBO: Biolator 9473815
MBO: Businessman 10003692
MBO: Classic II (version-2) 035199
MBO: Classic III (version-3) 046346
MBO: Classic III (version-3) 050558
MBO: Classic IV 1606
MBO: Comet I (version-1) E38103186 (E-38-103186)
MBO: Compu Quartz 5799781
MBO: Concorde I (version-1) 110448
MBO: Concorde I (version-2) 130934
MBO: Concorde II 220304
MBO: Concorde II 224208
MBO: Concorde III (version-2) 324023
MBO: Consul (version-2) 011543
MBO: Conti E53602
MBO: CX40 004530
MBO: CX40 005466
MBO: CX50 006930
MBO: CX50 007986
MBO: DB5120 MLD512009942
MBO: De Luxe I 10020379
MBO: De Luxe I 1069318
MBO: De Luxe III 40005560
MBO: De Luxe III 40027384
MBO: De Luxe IV 5051210
MBO: De Luxe V 6007887
MBO: Derby A01202
MBO: Derby I 122749
MBO: Derby II 126712
MBO: Derby II (version-2) 128680
MBO: Diplomat 0589007954
MBO: Diplomat V 541433
MBO: ESR817 (version-1) 4107811
MBO: ESR817 (version-1) 4108213
MBO: ESR817 (version-2) 5094780
MBO: Executive 106331
MBO: Executive 183575
MBO: FX102 5733104
MBO: Handy 110912
MBO: Junior (version-1) 112071 (11207, 1)
MBO: Junior (version-1) 30414897 (304 14897)
MBO: Junior (version-2) 4531
MBO: Junior (version-2) 4911
MBO: Junior (version-2) 5685
MBO: Junior (version-3) 7945
MBO: LC1040 111076
MBO: LC2010 001318
MBO: LC2050WA 304031
MBO: LC8040SP 01884
MBO: LC8090SP 031599
MBO: LC8090SP 106040
MBO: LC820 017233
MBO: LC900 135228
MBO: LC920 (version-1) 134876
MBO: LC930 101534
MBO: LC940 152452
MBO: LC940 184533
MBO: LC980 109293
MBO: LCA103 01609
MBO: LCD53 10064
MBO: LCD8 008764
MBO: LCD8 037500
MBO: LCD8 124584
MBO: LCD8N 04885
MBO: LCDV006 032803
MBO: M801 351474
MBO: Manager Solar (version-2) 044883
MBO: MC35 46136
MBO: MC40 (version-3) 110102473
MBO: MC600 18484
MBO: MK75 5901919
MBO: MK85 (version-1) 83509767
MBO: PD002LC 002134
MBO: PD400 001311
MBO: PM1200 1209815
MBO: R100 016980
MBO: R100 019494
MBO: R1000 007677
MBO: R1000 013096
MBO: R1040L M10884
MBO: R1050L 048063
MBO: R1050L 048575
MBO: R160L 117387
MBO: R2000 00335
MBO: R300 014068
MBO: R300 023921
MBO: R3000 002237
MBO: R3000 002937
MBO: R300A 004772
MBO: Rechen-Trainer (version-1) 019218
MBO: Rechen-Trainer (version-2) 015301
MBO: SC10 60150355
MBO: SC200 48531
MBO: SC30 60211?94
MBO: SC40 (version-1) 632544
MBO: SC40 (version-2) 030386
MBO: SC40 (version-2) 280408
MBO: SC40 (version-2) 280927
MBO: SC40 (version-2) 630039
MBO: SC40 (version-2) 946054
MBO: SC60 38846
MBO: SC6010 01300
MBO: Secretary 19400551
MBO: Secretary 19401837
MBO: SL512 3376290
MBO: SLI 2005515
MBO: SLI 2010007
MBO: SLII 2104934
MBO: SLIIII 2202799
MBO: SP100 125992
MBO: TR120LC 002816
MBO: TR12M (version-1) 4002733
MBO: TR12M (version-2) 018198
MBO: TR140MR 101764
MBO: TR80M (version-1) 1654
MBO: TR80M (version-1) 5629
MBO: TR80M (version-2) 047857
MBO: TR80M (version-2) 052458
MBO: TR80M (version-3) 20705
MBO: TR80M (version-3) 21954
MBO: TR851MR 011190
MBO: TR851MR 022061
MBO: TR85M 012858
MBO: TRS1015PD 106590
MBO: TRS1030PD 140895
MBO: TRS1250PD S940829
MBO: TRS1280PD 007641
MBO: TRS1300P K101654
MBO: TRS1300P K110018
MBO: TRS1400 2126255
MBO: TRS1450PD 003549
MBO: TRS1450PD 016681
MBO: TRS1500PD 90551474
MBO: TRS1500PD 90551973
MBO: TRS1720PD M610269
MBO: TRS1820PD 111183
03-dec-2021 (230 Items)
Do you know about any Serial Number not listed here?
Please do mail me or send me a picture...
We'll mention your name for credit ... thank you.
click to email